155 Braid Station via Hospital

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 155
Block 410 056
Find bus
StopTime
56919 22nd Street Station @ Bay 719:09
59549 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 18 St19:12
52167 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 16 St19:13
52168 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 14 St19:14
53498 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 12 St19:15
53499 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 10 St19:16
52241 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 8th St19:17
52487 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 6th St19:18
52488 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 4th St19:19
53589 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 2nd St19:20
53590 Eastbound 6th Ave @ 1st St19:21
53592 Eastbound E 6th Ave @ McBride Blvd19:22
53593 Eastbound E 6th Ave @ Glenbrook Dr19:23
52325 Eastbound Cumberland St @ Beth St19:24
52326 Eastbound Cumberland St @ Glenbrook Dr19:24
53594 Northbound Richmond St @ Cumberland St19:25
53595 Northbound Richmond St @ Alberta St19:26
53596 Eastbound Hospital St @ Richmond St19:27
53597 Eastbound Hospital St @ E Columbia St19:28
60507 Northbound E Columbia St @ Sherbrooke St19:29
61533 Northbound E Columbia St @ Cedar St19:30
53510 Eastbound Braid St @ E Columbia St19:30
53511 Eastbound Braid St @ Fader St19:31
58086 Braid Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)19:34