153 Braid Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 153
Block 183 033
Find bus
StopTime
53730 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1222:04
53036 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Lougheed Hwy22:05
53037 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Norman Ave22:06
53038 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd22:06
53039 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dolphin St22:07
53040 Westbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr22:07
53041 Southbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave22:08
53042 Southbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave22:08
53043 Southbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block22:09
53044 Southbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court22:09
53045 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ 2500 Block22:10
53046 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Seymour Dr22:11
53047 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Thermal Dr22:11
53048 Westbound Como Lake Ave @ Custer Court22:12
53626 Southbound Linton St @ Regan Ave22:12
53627 Southbound Linton St @ Walnut Cres22:13
53335 Westbound Foster Ave @ Linton St22:14
53336 Westbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block22:14
53532 Southbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave22:15
58418 Southbound Poirier St @ King Albert Ave22:16
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St22:16
53375 Southbound Laurentian Cres @ Austin Ave22:17
53376 Southbound Laurentian Cres @ Dansey Ave22:17
53377 Southbound Laurentian Cres @ Rochester Ave22:18
53378 Southbound Laurentian Cres @ Thomas Ave22:18
53379 Westbound Laurentian Cres @ Glendale Ave22:19
53380 Westbound Laurentian Cres @ Sheridan Ave22:19
53381 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laurentian Cres22:20
53382 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St22:20
53383 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St22:21
53384 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Marmont St22:22
53385 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St22:23
53386 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lebleu St22:23
53568 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy22:24
53569 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Blue Mountain St22:24
53570 Westbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St22:25
58079 Braid Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:27