153 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 153
Block 151 024
Find bus
StopTime
58084 Braid Station @ Bay 415:11
53514 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Bernatchey St15:15
53318 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Lougheed Hwy15:16
53319 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Woolridge St15:16
53320 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Nelson St15:17
53321 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ King Edward St15:18
53322 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Begin St15:18
53323 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Laval St15:19
53324 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Casey St15:19
53325 Eastbound Brunette Ave @ Schoolhouse St15:20
53326 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Sheridan Ave15:21
53327 Eastbound Laurentian Cres @ Glendale Ave15:21
53328 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Seaforth Cres15:22
53329 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Hammond Ave15:22
53330 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Madore Ave15:23
53331 Northbound Laurentian Cres @ Austin Ave15:24
53406 Northbound Poirier St @ Austin Ave15:25
53407 Northbound Poirier St @ King Albert Ave15:25
58420 Northbound Poirier St @ Winslow Ave15:27
53549 Eastbound Foster Ave @ 1700 Block15:27
53628 Northbound Linton St @ Foster Ave15:28
53629 Northbound Linton St @ Rideau Ave15:29
53630 Northbound Linton St @ Grover Ave15:30
59088 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Custer Court15:31
53012 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Thermal Dr15:32
53013 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Seymour Dr15:33
58270 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ Baker Dr15:34
53014 Eastbound Como Lake Ave @ 2500 Block15:35
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court15:36
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block15:37
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave15:38
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave15:39
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr15:40
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd15:41
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)15:45