152 Lougheed Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 152
Block 152 013
Find bus
StopTime
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 1017:40
53036 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Lougheed Hwy17:42
53037 Westbound Dewdney Trunk Rd @ Norman Ave17:43
53038 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd17:43
53039 Westbound Mariner Way @ Dolphin St17:44
53040 Westbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr17:45
53041 Southbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave17:45
53042 Southbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave17:46
53043 Southbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block17:47
53044 Southbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court17:47
58106 Southbound Mariner Way @ Como Lake Ave17:48
58105 Southbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr17:49
58408 Southbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr17:50
58419 Southbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block17:51
59260 Southbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave17:51
53469 Southbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave17:52
59408 Westbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr17:53
53472 Westbound Hickey Dr @ Balfour Dr17:54
53473 Northbound Hickey Dr @ Leduc Ave17:54
53474 Northbound Hickey Dr @ Latimer Ave17:55
53475 Westbound Austin Ave @ Hickey St17:55
53476 Westbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block17:56
53477 Westbound Austin Ave @ Hillcrest St17:57
53478 Westbound Austin Ave @ Linton St17:58
53479 Westbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres17:59
58444 Westbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St17:59
58445 Westbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St18:00
58446 Westbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St18:00
53481 Westbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St18:01
53482 Westbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St18:02
53483 Westbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St18:02
53484 Southbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave18:03
53485 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Blue Mountain St18:04
53486 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St18:05
53487 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St18:06
53488 Westbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St18:06
53490 Northbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave18:07
53491 Westbound Austin Ave @ Whiting Way18:08
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd18:09
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:10