152 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 152
Block 152 012
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 217:25
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place17:25
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block17:27
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave17:28
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St17:28
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St17:29
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St17:30
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave17:31
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave17:31
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave17:32
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St17:33
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St17:34
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St17:34
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St17:36
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St17:36
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St17:37
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres17:37
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St17:38
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St17:39
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St17:39
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block17:41
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave17:41
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave17:42
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St17:43
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr17:44
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres17:45
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave17:46
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave17:46
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block17:47
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr17:48
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr17:49
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave17:50
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court17:51
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block17:52
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave17:52
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave17:53
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr17:54
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd17:55
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:59