152 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 152
Block 701 026
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 218:55
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place18:55
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block18:56
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave18:57
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St18:58
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St18:58
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St18:59
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave19:00
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave19:01
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave19:01
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St19:02
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St19:03
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St19:03
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St19:04
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St19:05
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St19:05
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres19:06
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St19:06
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St19:07
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St19:08
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block19:09
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave19:09
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave19:10
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St19:11
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr19:12
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres19:12
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave19:13
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave19:14
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block19:14
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr19:15
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr19:16
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave19:17
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court19:18
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block19:19
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave19:19
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave19:20
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr19:21
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd19:22
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:25