152 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 152
Block 183 024
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 221:15
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place21:15
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block21:16
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave21:17
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St21:17
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St21:18
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St21:19
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave21:20
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave21:20
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave21:20
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St21:21
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St21:22
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St21:22
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St21:23
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St21:24
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St21:24
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres21:25
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St21:25
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St21:26
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St21:26
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block21:27
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave21:28
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave21:28
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St21:29
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr21:30
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres21:31
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave21:31
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave21:32
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block21:32
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr21:33
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr21:34
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave21:35
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court21:35
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block21:36
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave21:37
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave21:37
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr21:38
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd21:39
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:42