152 Coquitlam Central Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 152
Block 183 027
Find bus
StopTime
58436 Lougheed Station @ Bay 220:15
58191 Northbound North Rd @ Gatineau Place20:15
53394 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 500 Block20:16
53396 Southbound Guilby St @ Dansey Ave20:17
53397 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Guilby St20:17
53398 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Donald St20:18
53399 Eastbound Rochester Ave @ Walker St20:19
53400 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Rochester Ave20:20
53401 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Dansey Ave20:20
53402 Northbound Blue Mountain St @ Austin Ave20:20
53403 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Nelson St20:21
53404 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Marmont St20:22
53405 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Gatensbury St20:22
53373 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Schoolhouse St20:23
58447 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Decaire St20:24
53374 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Poirier St20:24
53408 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Laurentian Cres20:25
53409 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Linton St20:25
53410 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Draycott St20:26
53411 Eastbound Austin Ave @ Mundy St20:26
53412 Eastbound Austin Ave @ 2300 Block20:27
53413 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Austin Ave20:28
53414 Southbound Hickey Dr @ Tolmie Ave20:28
53415 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Bognor St20:29
53428 Eastbound Hickey Dr @ Dartmoor Dr20:30
53429 Northbound Mariner Way @ Riverview Cres20:31
53430 Northbound Mariner Way @ Crawley Ave20:31
58271 Northbound Mariner Way @ Austin Ave20:32
58272 Northbound Mariner Way @ 500 Block20:32
58407 Northbound Mariner Way @ Chilko Dr20:33
53493 Northbound Mariner Way @ Mara Dr20:34
53494 Northbound Mariner Way @ Spuraway Ave20:35
53015 Northbound Mariner Way @ Lighthouse Court20:35
53016 Northbound Mariner Way @ 2900 Block20:36
53017 Northbound Mariner Way @ Daybreak Ave20:37
53018 Northbound Mariner Way @ Hawser Ave20:37
53019 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Windward Dr20:38
53343 Eastbound Mariner Way @ Dewdney Trunk Rd20:39
53864 Coquitlam Central Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)20:42