144 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 144
Block 123 081
Find bus
StopTime
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 316:15
59044 Southbound Tower Rd @ University High Street16:15
51862 Westbound S Campus Rd @ Science Rd16:17
51863 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 116:18
51864 Westbound University Dr W @ W Campus Rd16:19
51865 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St16:24
51866 Westbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave16:25
52907 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Hastings St16:27
59378 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Union St16:27
52824 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St16:28
52825 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Ridley Dr16:29
52826 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Kitchener St16:29
52831 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St16:30
52832 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Camarillo Place16:31
52833 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Gibson St16:32
52834 Southbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway16:32
52566 Westbound Broadway @ Bainbridge Ave16:33
52567 Westbound Broadway @ Cliff Ave16:34
52568 Westbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave16:35
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 216:38
58719 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way16:42
52569 Westbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave16:44
52570 Westbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East16:44
52571 Southbound Norland Ave @ Sprott St West16:45
52572 Southbound Norland Ave @ Kincaid St16:46
52782 Southbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Canada Way16:47
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall16:48
53087 Eastbound Deer Lake Ave @ Rowan Ave16:50
53088 Southbound Deer Lake Ave @ Shadbolt Centre16:51
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave16:53
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St16:54
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St16:55
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way16:56
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave16:57
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave16:57
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave16:58
53089 Westbound Oakland St @ Walker Ave16:59
53090 Westbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave16:59
53091 Westbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave17:00
53092 Westbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave17:01
60366 Westbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave17:03
53094 Westbound Oakland St @ Oakdale Rd17:04
53095 Westbound Dover St @ Royal Oak Ave17:05
52597 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Grange St17:06
52598 Southbound Nelson Ave @ Hazel St17:06
52599 Westbound Bennett St @ Nelson Ave17:08
52600 Southbound Bonsor Ave @ Bennett St17:08
52601 Westbound Central Blvd @ Bonsor Ave17:09
52602 Westbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:09
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:11