144 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 144
Block 410 051
Find bus
StopTime
60214 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1419:35
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block19:35
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd19:36
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St19:37
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St19:37
53061 Eastbound Dover St @ Nelson Ave19:38
53062 Eastbound Oakland St @ Royal Oak Ave19:39
53063 Eastbound Oakland St @ Denbigh Ave19:40
53064 Eastbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave19:41
53065 Eastbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave19:42
53066 Eastbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave19:43
53067 Eastbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave19:44
52779 Eastbound Burris St @ Leibly Ave19:45
52780 Eastbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave19:46
52781 Eastbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave19:47
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St19:48
53068 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Canada Way19:50
53069 Northbound Deer Lake Ave @ Heritage Village19:52
53070 Westbound Deer Lake Ave @ Rowan Ave19:53
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall19:54
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way19:55
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave19:56
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East19:58
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave19:58
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way20:00
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 220:04
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave20:05
52534 Eastbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave20:06
58264 Eastbound Broadway @ Ellerslie Ave20:06
52535 Eastbound Broadway @ E Ellerslie Ave20:07
52883 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway20:08
52884 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Montecito Dr20:08
52885 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Sutliff St20:09
52993 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St20:09
52890 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Greystone Dr20:11
52994 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St20:11
52995 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Union St20:12
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave20:13
51857 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave20:14
51858 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St20:15
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 220:21
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)20:24