144 SFU

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 144
Block 123 004
Find bus
StopTime
60214 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1418:35
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block18:35
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd18:36
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St18:38
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St18:38
53061 Eastbound Dover St @ Nelson Ave18:40
53062 Eastbound Oakland St @ Royal Oak Ave18:41
53063 Eastbound Oakland St @ Denbigh Ave18:42
53064 Eastbound Oakland St @ Dufferin Ave18:44
53065 Eastbound Oakland St @ Waltham Ave18:45
53066 Eastbound Oakland St @ Gilley Ave18:46
53067 Eastbound Oakland St @ Brantford Ave18:47
52779 Eastbound Burris St @ Leibly Ave18:49
52780 Eastbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave18:50
52781 Eastbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave18:51
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St18:52
53068 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Canada Way18:56
53069 Northbound Deer Lake Ave @ Heritage Village18:58
53070 Westbound Deer Lake Ave @ Rowan Ave18:59
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall19:01
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way19:03
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave19:04
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East19:06
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave19:07
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way19:09
58442 Sperling Station @ Bay 219:14
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave19:15
52534 Eastbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave19:16
58264 Eastbound Broadway @ Ellerslie Ave19:16
52535 Eastbound Broadway @ E Ellerslie Ave19:17
52883 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Broadway19:18
52884 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Montecito Dr19:18
52885 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Sutliff St19:19
52993 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Halifax St19:19
52890 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Greystone Dr19:21
52994 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Curtis St19:21
52995 Northbound Duthie Ave @ Union St19:22
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:23
51857 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Burnwood Ave19:24
51858 Eastbound Burnaby Mountain Parkway @ Curtis St19:25
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:31
52807 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)19:34