136 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 136
Block 123 014
Find bus
StopTime
58431 Lougheed Station @ Bay 706:55
52089 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Austin Rd06:57
58347 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave06:58
52840 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way07:00
59316 Production Station @ Bay 307:02
52869 Northbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr07:03
58304 Northbound Production Way @ Broadway07:03
52870 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Goldhurst Terrace East07:05
52871 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ 9200 Block07:05
52872 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Ash Grove Cres East07:06
52873 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Maple Grove Cres East07:07
52874 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ 8700 Block07:08
52875 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Ash Grove Cres07:08
52876 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Hillside Place07:09
52877 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Meridian Place07:10
52878 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Underhill Ave07:10
52879 Southbound Underhill Ave @ Broadway07:11
52880 Westbound Broadway @ 7900 Block07:12
58368 Northbound Arden Ave @ Meadowood Dr07:14
58370 Westbound Greystone Dr @ Pinehurst Dr07:15
52828 Southbound Burnwood Dr @ Greystone Dr07:16
52829 Westbound Halifax St @ Phillips Ave07:17
52830 Westbound Halifax St @ Augusta Ave07:17
52924 Westbound Halifax St @ Duthie Ave07:18
52925 Westbound Halifax St @ Sherlock Ave07:18
52926 Westbound Halifax St @ Cliff Ave07:19
52927 Westbound Halifax St @ Yeovil Ave07:19
52928 Westbound Halifax St @ Sperling Ave07:20
52929 Westbound Halifax St @ Tallin Ave07:20
52930 Westbound Halifax St @ Kensington Ave07:20
52931 Westbound Halifax St @ Woolwich Ave07:21
52932 Southbound Fell Ave @ Halifax St07:21
52933 Southbound Fell Ave @ Sumas St07:22
52934 Westbound Broadway @ Fell Ave07:22
53309 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave07:24
52792 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Beta Ave07:29
61802 Brentwood Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)07:30