136 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 136
Block 410 034
Find bus
StopTime
58431 Lougheed Station @ Bay 722:27
52089 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Austin Rd22:28
58347 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Bell Ave22:30
52840 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Gaglardi Way22:31
59316 Production Station @ Bay 322:33
52869 Northbound Production Way @ Eastlake Dr22:34
58304 Northbound Production Way @ Broadway22:34
52870 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ Goldhurst Terrace East22:36
52871 Eastbound Forest Grove Dr @ 9200 Block22:36
52872 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Ash Grove Cres East22:37
52873 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Maple Grove Cres East22:38
52874 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ 8700 Block22:38
52875 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Ash Grove Cres22:39
52876 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Hillside Place22:40
52877 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Meridian Place22:40
52878 Westbound Forest Grove Dr @ Underhill Ave22:41
52879 Southbound Underhill Ave @ Broadway22:42
52880 Westbound Broadway @ 7900 Block22:43
58368 Northbound Arden Ave @ Meadowood Dr22:44
58370 Westbound Greystone Dr @ Pinehurst Dr22:46
52828 Southbound Burnwood Dr @ Greystone Dr22:47
52829 Westbound Halifax St @ Phillips Ave22:47
52830 Westbound Halifax St @ Augusta Ave22:48
52924 Westbound Halifax St @ Duthie Ave22:48
52925 Westbound Halifax St @ Sherlock Ave22:49
52926 Westbound Halifax St @ Cliff Ave22:49
52927 Westbound Halifax St @ Yeovil Ave22:49
52928 Westbound Halifax St @ Sperling Ave22:50
52929 Westbound Halifax St @ Tallin Ave22:50
52930 Westbound Halifax St @ Kensington Ave22:51
52931 Westbound Halifax St @ Woolwich Ave22:51
52932 Southbound Fell Ave @ Halifax St22:51
52933 Southbound Fell Ave @ Sumas St22:52
52934 Westbound Broadway @ Fell Ave22:52
53309 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave22:54
52792 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Beta Ave22:58
61802 Brentwood Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:59