134 Brentwood Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 134
Block 123 014
Find bus
StopTime
58363 Northbound Lake City Way @ Enterprise St08:18
58364 Northbound Lake City Way @ Venture St08:18
58460 Northbound Lake City Way @ Express St08:19
52881 Westbound Broadway @ Lawrence Dr08:20
60580 Westbound Broadway @ Camrose Dr08:21
52882 Westbound Broadway @ Phillips Ave08:22
52537 Southbound Bainbridge Ave @ Broadway08:23
52538 Southbound Bainbridge Ave @ Lougheed Hwy08:24
58441 Sperling Station @ Bay 408:27
52533 Eastbound Broadway @ Kensington Ave08:29
53072 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Broadway08:29
53073 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Adair St08:30
53074 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Jordan Dr08:31
53075 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Halifax St08:32
53076 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Winch St08:32
53077 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Kitchener St08:33
53078 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Aubrey St08:34
58376 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Curtis St08:34
58374 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Union St08:35
51871 Westbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave08:36
58380 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Hastings St08:38
58379 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Hammarskjold Dr08:38
52895 Westbound Curtis St @ Kensington Ave08:40
52896 Westbound Curtis St @ Fell Ave08:40
52897 Westbound Parker St @ Holdom Ave08:42
52898 Westbound Parker St @ Springer Ave08:44
52899 Southbound Delta Ave @ Parker St08:45
52900 Southbound Delta Ave @ Northlawn Dr08:46
52901 Southbound Delta Ave @ Southlawn Dr08:47
52902 Southbound Delta Ave @ Brentlawn Dr08:47
52903 Westbound Brentlawn Dr @ Beta Ave08:48
52904 Westbound Brentlawn Dr @ Fairlawn Dr08:49
61807 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Halifax St08:51
61803 Brentwood Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)08:53