134 Lake City Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 134
Block 410 043
Find bus
StopTime
61802 Brentwood Station @ Bay 221:05
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 121:05
52809 Eastbound Midlawn Dr @ Willingdon Ave21:06
52810 Southbound Fairlawn Dr @ Midlawn Dr21:07
52811 Eastbound Brentlawn Dr @ Beta Ave21:08
52812 Northbound Delta Ave @ Brentlawn Dr21:09
52813 Northbound Delta Ave @ Southlawn Dr21:09
52814 Northbound Delta Ave @ Northlawn Dr21:10
52815 Northbound Delta Ave @ Eastlawn Dr21:10
52816 Eastbound Parker St @ Delta Ave21:11
52817 Eastbound Parker St @ Springer Ave21:11
52818 Eastbound Parker St @ Holdom Ave21:12
52820 Eastbound Curtis St @ Fell Ave21:14
52821 Eastbound Curtis St @ Kensington Ave21:15
58376 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Curtis St21:16
58374 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Union St21:16
51871 Westbound Hastings St @ Sperling Ave21:17
58380 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Hastings St21:18
58379 Southbound Kensington Ave @ Hammarskjold Dr21:19
52821 Eastbound Curtis St @ Kensington Ave21:19
53080 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Curtis St21:20
53081 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Aubrey St21:21
53082 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Kitchener St21:21
53083 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Winch St21:22
53084 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Halifax St21:22
53085 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Jordan Dr21:23
53086 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Hummel St21:23
52568 Westbound Broadway @ Sperling Ave21:24
58441 Sperling Station @ Bay 421:27
52565 Northbound Bainbridge Ave @ Lougheed Hwy21:28
58451 Eastbound Broadway @ Duthie Ave21:29
52837 Eastbound Broadway @ Phillips Place21:30
60585 Eastbound Broadway @ Camrose Dr21:30
52838 Eastbound Broadway @ Lawrence Dr21:31
52839 Eastbound Broadway @ Lake City Way21:32
59486 Southbound Underhill Ave @ 2700 Block21:33
58359 Westbound Enterprise St @ Underhill Ave21:34
58360 Westbound Enterprise St @ 7900 Block21:35
58363 Northbound Lake City Way @ Enterprise St (Drop off only)21:36