133 Holdom Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 133
Block 123 032
Find bus
StopTime
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 210:11
60522 Northbound Griffiths Ave @ Kingsway10:13
60524 Northbound Griffiths Ave @ Elwell St10:14
59995 Northbound Walker Ave @ Imperial Ave10:16
52776 Northbound Walker Ave @ Morley St10:17
52777 Westbound Stanley St @ Walker Ave10:17
52778 Northbound Sperling Ave @ Stanley St10:18
52779 Eastbound Burris St @ Leibly Ave10:20
52780 Eastbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave10:21
52781 Eastbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave10:22
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St10:23
51446 Westbound Canada Way @ Chiselhampton St10:24
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave10:25
51448 Westbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave10:28
51449 Westbound Canada Way @ Norland Ave10:29
51450 Westbound Canada Way @ Spruce St10:30
52783 Northbound Douglas Rd @ Sprott St10:31
52784 Northbound Douglas Rd @ Hardwick St10:31
52785 Northbound Douglas Rd @ Laurel St10:32
52786 Northbound Douglas Rd @ Norfolk St10:33
52787 Northbound Douglas Rd @ Hwy One Overpass10:33
52788 Northbound Douglas Rd @ Norland Ave10:34
58385 Eastbound Goring St @ Douglas Rd10:36
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy (Drop off only)10:38