133 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 133
Block 123 079
Find bus
StopTime
53309 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave08:44
52754 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Still Creek Ave08:53
52755 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Norland Ave08:54
52756 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Dominion St08:55
52757 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Laurel St08:55
52758 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Hardwick St08:56
52759 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Sprott St08:57
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St08:57
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway08:59
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave08:59
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way09:00
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave09:01
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St09:02
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St09:03
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way09:04
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave09:04
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave09:05
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave09:06
52764 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Oakland St09:06
52765 Eastbound Stanley St @ Sperling Ave09:07
52766 Southbound Walker Ave @ Stanley St09:08
52767 Southbound Walker Ave @ Morley St09:09
60523 Southbound Griffiths Ave @ Elwell St09:10
60520 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Kingsway09:11
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:14