133 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 133
Block 123 084
Find bus
StopTime
53309 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave09:47
52754 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Still Creek Ave09:55
52755 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Norland Ave09:56
52756 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Dominion St09:56
52757 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Laurel St09:57
52758 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Hardwick St09:58
52759 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Sprott St09:58
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St09:59
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway10:00
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave10:00
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way10:01
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave10:02
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St10:03
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St10:04
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way10:05
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave10:05
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave10:06
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave10:06
52764 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Oakland St10:07
52765 Eastbound Stanley St @ Sperling Ave10:08
52766 Southbound Walker Ave @ Stanley St10:08
52767 Southbound Walker Ave @ Morley St10:09
60523 Southbound Griffiths Ave @ Elwell St10:11
60520 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Kingsway10:11
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:14