133 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 133
Block 123 026
Find bus
StopTime
53309 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Holdom Ave18:35
52754 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Still Creek Ave18:42
52755 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Norland Ave18:43
52756 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Dominion St18:43
52757 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Laurel St18:44
52758 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Hardwick St18:44
52759 Southbound Douglas Rd @ Sprott St18:45
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St18:46
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway18:47
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:47
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:47
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:49
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:49
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:50
52760 Westbound Burris St @ Canada Way18:51
52761 Westbound Burris St @ Buckingham Ave18:51
52762 Westbound Burris St @ Braemar Ave18:52
52763 Westbound Burris St @ Malvern Ave18:52
52764 Southbound Sperling Ave @ Oakland St18:53
52765 Eastbound Stanley St @ Sperling Ave18:53
52766 Southbound Walker Ave @ Stanley St18:54
52767 Southbound Walker Ave @ Morley St18:55
60523 Southbound Griffiths Ave @ Elwell St18:56
60520 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Kingsway18:57
52992 Edmonds Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:59