130 Kootenay Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 032
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 417:31
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd17:32
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St17:33
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St17:34
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St17:35
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St17:36
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St17:36
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St17:37
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway17:38
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:39
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:41
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:42
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:45
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:45
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 117:47
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr17:49
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St17:50
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St17:51
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St17:52
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-17:54
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave17:55
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:56
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave17:57
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave17:58
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:00