130 Kootenay Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 003
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 418:30
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd18:31
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St18:32
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St18:33
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St18:34
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St18:35
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St18:35
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St18:36
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway18:37
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way18:38
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:40
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:41
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:44
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:44
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 118:46
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr18:47
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St18:48
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St18:49
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St18:49
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-18:51
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:52
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:53
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave18:54
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave18:54
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:56