130 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 079
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 421:10
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd21:11
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St21:11
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St21:12
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St21:13
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St21:14
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St21:14
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St21:15
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway21:15
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way21:17
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:18
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:19
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:21
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St21:21
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 121:23
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr21:24
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St21:25
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St21:26
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St21:26
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-21:28
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave21:29
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:30
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave21:31
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave21:31
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 621:33
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St21:33
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block21:33
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:38