130 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 040
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 418:40
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd18:41
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St18:42
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St18:43
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St18:44
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St18:45
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St18:45
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St18:46
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway18:47
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way18:48
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:50
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:51
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:54
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:54
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 118:56
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr18:57
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St18:58
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St18:59
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St18:59
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-19:01
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave19:02
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:03
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave19:04
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave19:04
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 619:06
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St19:06
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block19:06
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:11