130 Kootenay Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 006
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 409:21
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd09:22
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St09:22
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St09:24
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St09:25
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St09:25
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St09:26
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St09:26
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway09:27
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way09:29
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:30
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:31
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:34
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St09:34
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 109:36
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr09:37
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St09:38
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St09:39
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St09:39
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-09:41
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave09:42
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:43
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave09:44
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave09:45
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)09:47