130 Kootenay Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 072
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 412:41
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd12:42
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St12:43
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St12:44
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St12:45
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St12:46
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St12:46
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St12:47
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway12:48
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way12:49
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way12:51
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way12:52
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr12:55
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St12:55
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 112:57
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr12:58
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St12:59
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St13:00
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St13:00
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-13:02
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave13:03
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:04
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave13:05
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave13:06
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)13:08