130 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 035
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 416:54
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd16:55
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St16:56
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St16:57
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St16:59
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St16:59
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St17:00
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St17:00
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway17:01
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:03
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:05
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:06
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:08
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:09
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 117:11
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr17:13
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St17:14
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St17:15
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St17:16
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-17:18
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave17:19
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:20
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave17:22
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave17:22
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 617:24
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St17:24
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block17:24
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:29