130 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 073
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 417:40
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd17:41
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St17:42
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St17:43
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St17:44
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St17:45
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St17:45
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St17:46
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway17:47
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:48
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:50
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:51
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:54
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:54
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 117:56
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr17:58
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St17:59
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St18:00
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St18:01
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-18:03
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:04
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:05
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave18:07
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave18:07
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 618:09
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St18:09
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block18:09
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:14