130 Kootenay Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 008
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 418:00
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd18:01
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St18:02
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St18:03
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St18:04
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St18:05
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St18:05
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St18:06
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway18:07
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way18:08
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:10
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:11
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:14
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:14
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 118:16
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr18:18
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St18:19
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St18:20
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St18:21
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-18:23
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:24
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:25
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave18:26
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave18:26
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)18:28