130 Phibbs Exchange

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 008
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 412:31
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd12:32
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St12:33
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St12:34
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St12:35
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St12:36
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St12:36
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St12:37
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway12:38
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way12:39
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way12:41
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way12:42
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr12:45
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St12:45
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 112:47
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr12:48
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St12:49
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St12:50
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St12:50
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-12:52
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave12:53
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave12:54
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave12:56
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave12:56
51470 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 612:58
50956 Westbound E Hastings St @ Skeena St12:58
51746 Northbound Cassiar Connector @ 100 Block12:58
51761 Phibbs Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)13:03