130 Kootenay Loop

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 130
Block 130 001
Find bus
StopTime
52736 Metrotown Station @ Bay 413:45
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd13:46
61752 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Kingsborough St13:47
52738 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grafton St13:48
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St13:49
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St13:50
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St13:50
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St13:51
52739 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Deer Lake Parkway13:52
52740 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way13:53
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way13:55
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way13:56
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr13:59
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St13:59
60329 Brentwood Station @ Bay 114:01
51460 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Midlawn Dr14:02
51462 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ William St14:03
51463 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Parker St14:04
51464 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Georgia St14:05
60586 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave-14:07
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave14:08
51467 Westbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave14:09
51468 Westbound Hastings St @ Ingleton Ave14:10
51469 Westbound Hastings St @ Esmond Ave14:11
58043 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)14:13