129 Patterson Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 129
Block 123 003
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy22:47
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St22:47
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St22:47
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St22:48
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St22:48
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St22:50
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St22:50
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St22:50
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave22:51
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave22:51
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave22:52
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave22:53
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave22:53
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave22:54
60587 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:55
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave22:56
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St22:57
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St22:58
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St22:58
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St22:59
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St22:59
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd23:00
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave23:00
58346 Gilmore Station @ Bay 223:02
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St23:03
52732 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Manor St23:04
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way23:05
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way23:06
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave23:08
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St23:08
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St23:08
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St23:09
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave23:10
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St23:11
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres23:11
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St23:12
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St23:12
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St23:13
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St23:13
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway23:14
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 223:14
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave23:15
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave23:17
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:18