129 Patterson Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 129
Block 123 013
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy23:47
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St23:47
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St23:47
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St23:48
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St23:48
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St23:50
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St23:50
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St23:50
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:51
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave23:51
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave23:52
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:53
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave23:53
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave23:54
60587 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:55
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave23:56
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St23:57
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St23:58
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St23:58
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St23:59
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St23:59
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd24:00
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave24:00
58346 Gilmore Station @ Bay 224:02
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St24:03
52732 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Manor St24:04
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way24:05
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way24:06
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave24:08
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St24:08
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St24:08
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St24:09
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave24:10
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St24:11
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres24:11
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St24:12
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St24:12
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St24:13
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St24:13
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway24:14
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 224:14
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave24:15
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave24:17
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)24:18