129 Patterson Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 129
Block 106 010
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy17:55
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St17:55
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St17:56
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St17:57
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St17:57
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St17:59
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St18:00
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St18:00
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:01
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave18:02
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave18:03
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:03
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave18:05
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave18:06
60587 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:07
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave18:08
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St18:10
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St18:11
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St18:12
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St18:13
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St18:13
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd18:14
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave18:15
58346 Gilmore Station @ Bay 218:17
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St18:18
52732 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Manor St18:20
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way18:21
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way18:23
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave18:25
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St18:25
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St18:26
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St18:27
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave18:27
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St18:29
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres18:30
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St18:31
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St18:31
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St18:32
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St18:32
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway18:33
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 218:34
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave18:36
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave18:37
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:39