129 Patterson Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 129
Block 123 078
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy09:21
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St09:21
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St09:22
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St09:23
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St09:23
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St09:25
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St09:25
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St09:26
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:27
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave09:27
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave09:28
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:29
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave09:30
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave09:32
60587 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:32
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave09:34
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St09:35
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St09:36
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St09:37
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St09:38
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St09:38
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd09:39
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave09:40
58346 Gilmore Station @ Bay 209:42
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St09:43
52732 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Manor St09:45
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way09:46
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way09:48
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave09:50
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St09:50
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St09:51
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St09:52
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave09:52
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St09:54
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres09:55
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St09:56
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St09:56
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St09:57
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St09:57
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway09:58
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 209:59
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave10:01
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave10:02
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)10:04