129 Patterson Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 129
Block 123 049
Find bus
StopTime
58342 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Lougheed Hwy15:41
52936 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Sumas St15:41
52937 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Halifax St15:42
52938 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Winch St15:43
52939 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Kitchener St15:44
52940 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Curtis St15:45
52941 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Union St15:46
52942 Northbound Holdom Ave @ Frances St15:47
58337 Westbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:48
51875 Westbound Hastings St @ Howard Ave15:48
51876 Westbound Hastings St @ Springer Ave15:49
51877 Westbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave15:50
51878 Westbound Hastings St @ Gamma Ave15:52
51879 Westbound Hastings St @ Alpha Ave15:53
60587 Westbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave15:54
51466 Westbound Hastings St @ Madison Ave15:56
52742 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Hastings St15:57
52743 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Georgia St15:58
52744 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Venables St15:59
52745 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ William St16:00
52746 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Kitchener St16:01
58598 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ Douglas Rd16:02
58387 Southbound Gilmore Ave @ 2nd Ave16:03
58346 Gilmore Station @ Bay 216:05
52731 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Myrtle St16:07
52732 Southbound Gilmore Diversion @ Manor St16:08
52733 Southbound Gilmore Way @ Canada Way16:09
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way16:12
59133 Westbound Kincaid St @ Ingleton Ave16:14
51779 Southbound Smith Ave @ Kincaid St16:14
51780 Southbound Smith Ave @ Spruce St16:15
59402 Southbound Smith Ave @ Fir St16:16
52735 Eastbound Moscrop St @ Smith Ave16:17
52579 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Moscrop St16:18
52580 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Castlewood Cres16:19
52581 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Brandon St16:20
52582 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Burke St16:21
52583 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Bond St16:21
52584 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Sardis St16:22
52585 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Kingsway16:23
52586 Patterson Station @ Bay 216:24
52587 Eastbound Kemp St @ Kathleen Ave16:26
52514 Westbound Beresford St @ Willingdon Ave16:27
52515 Patterson Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)16:29