123 Brentwood Station

Su (6/27-9/04) +7/01 +8/01
Route 123
Block 123 005
Find bus
StopTime
61651 New Westminster Station @ Bay 408:31
51425 Northbound 8th St @ Royal Ave08:32
51426 Northbound 8th St @ Queens Ave08:32
51427 Northbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave08:33
51428 Northbound 8th St @ 4th Ave08:33
51429 Northbound 8th St @ 5th Ave08:34
51430 Northbound 8th St @ 6th Ave08:34
51431 Northbound 8th St @ 7th Ave08:35
51432 Northbound 8th St @ 8th Ave08:35
51433 Northbound 8th St @ 10 Ave08:36
51434 Northbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave08:37
51435 Northbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave08:37
51436 Northbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave08:38
51437 Northbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave08:38
51439 Northbound Canada Way @ Wedgewood St08:39
51440 Northbound Canada Way @ Elwell St08:39
51441 Northbound Canada Way @ Goodlad St08:40
51442 Northbound Canada Way @ Imperial St08:40
51443 Westbound Canada Way @ Morley St08:41
51444 Northbound Canada Way @ Stanley St08:41
51445 Northbound Canada Way @ Burris St08:42
51446 Westbound Canada Way @ Chiselhampton St08:44
51447 Westbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave08:45
51448 Westbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave08:47
51449 Westbound Canada Way @ Norland Ave08:47
51450 Westbound Canada Way @ Spruce St08:48
51451 Westbound Canada Way @ Douglas Rd08:48
51452 Westbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block08:49
51453 Northbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St08:50
51454 Westbound Canada Way @ Royal Oak Ave08:51
51455 Westbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr08:52
51456 Westbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave08:52
51457 Westbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave08:53
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:55
52728 Westbound Dawson St @ Willingdon Ave08:56
60515 Brentwood Station @ Bay 4 (Drop off only)08:58