123 New West Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 123
Block 123 038
Find bus
StopTime
60515 Brentwood Station @ Bay 418:12
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St18:13
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:14
51392 Eastbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave18:17
51393 Eastbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave18:18
51394 Eastbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr18:20
51395 Southbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St18:21
51396 Eastbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block18:23
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St18:25
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway18:27
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:28
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:28
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:30
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:31
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:32
51404 Southbound Canada Way @ Burris St18:33
51406 Southbound Canada Way @ Stanley Cres18:35
51407 Southbound Canada Way @ Morley Dr18:36
51408 Southbound Canada Way @ Imperial St18:36
51409 Southbound Canada Way @ Ulster St18:37
51410 Southbound Canada Way @ Rosewood St18:38
51411 Southbound Canada Way @ Edmonds St18:39
51412 Southbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave18:39
51413 Southbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave18:40
51414 Southbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave18:41
51415 Southbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave18:42
51416 Southbound 8th St @ 10 Ave18:42
51417 Southbound 8th St @ 8th Ave18:44
51418 Southbound 8th St @ 7th Ave18:45
51419 Southbound 8th St @ 5th Ave18:46
51420 Southbound 8th St @ 4th Ave18:47
51421 Southbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave18:47
51422 Southbound 8th St @ Queens Ave18:48
51423 Southbound 8th St @ Royal Ave18:49
61678 New Westminster Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:51