123 New West Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 123
Block 123 010
Find bus
StopTime
60515 Brentwood Station @ Bay 418:31
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St18:32
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:33
51392 Eastbound Canada Way @ Willingdon Ave18:36
51393 Eastbound Canada Way @ Beta Ave18:37
51394 Eastbound Canada Way @ Wayburne Dr18:39
51395 Southbound Canada Way @ Hardwick St18:40
51396 Eastbound Canada Way @ 4800 Block18:42
51397 Eastbound Canada Way @ Kincaid St18:44
51398 Eastbound Canada Way @ Deer Lake Parkway18:46
51399 Eastbound Canada Way @ Ledger Ave18:47
51400 Eastbound Canada Way @ Century Park Way18:47
51401 Eastbound Canada Way @ Sperling Ave18:49
51402 Eastbound Canada Way @ Rugby St18:50
51403 Southbound Canada Way @ Haszard St18:51
51404 Southbound Canada Way @ Burris St18:52
51406 Southbound Canada Way @ Stanley Cres18:53
51407 Southbound Canada Way @ Morley Dr18:54
51408 Southbound Canada Way @ Imperial St18:54
51409 Southbound Canada Way @ Ulster St18:55
51410 Southbound Canada Way @ Rosewood St18:55
51411 Southbound Canada Way @ Edmonds St18:56
51412 Southbound Canada Way @ 18 Ave18:57
51413 Southbound Canada Way @ 16 Ave18:57
51414 Southbound Canada Way @ 14 Ave18:58
51415 Southbound Canada Way @ 12 Ave18:59
51416 Southbound 8th St @ 10 Ave18:59
51417 Southbound 8th St @ 8th Ave19:01
51418 Southbound 8th St @ 7th Ave19:01
51419 Southbound 8th St @ 5th Ave19:02
51420 Southbound 8th St @ 4th Ave19:03
51421 Southbound 8th St @ 3rd Ave19:04
51422 Southbound 8th St @ Queens Ave19:04
51423 Southbound 8th St @ Royal Ave19:05
61678 New Westminster Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:07