119 Kingsway To Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 119
Block 106 011
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 317:35
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St17:37
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St17:38
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave17:40
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave17:41
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave17:42
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave17:44
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St17:45
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave17:46
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave17:47
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St17:49
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave17:50
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave17:51
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave17:52
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave17:53
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave17:54
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave17:55
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave17:56
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway17:57
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St17:58
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)17:59
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:00