119 Kingsway To Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 119
Block 106 023
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 318:54
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St18:56
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St18:57
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave18:58
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave18:59
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave19:00
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave19:01
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St19:03
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave19:04
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave19:05
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St19:06
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave19:07
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave19:08
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave19:09
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave19:10
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave19:11
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave19:11
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave19:12
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway19:13
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St19:14
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)19:15
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:16