119 Kingsway To Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 119
Block 123 053
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 321:47
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St21:49
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St21:50
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave21:51
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave21:52
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave21:53
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave21:54
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St21:55
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave21:56
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave21:57
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St21:58
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave21:59
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave21:59
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave22:01
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave22:01
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave22:02
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave22:03
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave22:03
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway22:05
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St22:05
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)22:06
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:07