119 Kingsway To Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 119
Block 123 032
Find bus
StopTime
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 322:05
52409 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 18 St22:06
52410 Eastbound Edmonds St @ 16 St22:07
52454 Westbound Kingsway @ Walker Ave22:08
52455 Westbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave22:09
52456 Westbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Ave22:10
52457 Westbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave22:11
52458 Westbound Kingsway @ Arcola St22:12
60332 Westbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave22:13
52460 Westbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave22:14
52461 Westbound Kingsway @ Imperial St22:15
52462 Westbound Kingsway @ Elgin Ave22:16
52463 Westbound Kingsway @ Denbigh Ave22:16
52464 Westbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave22:17
61009 Westbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave22:18
58988 Westbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave22:19
52466 Westbound Kingsway @ McMurray Ave22:19
52467 Westbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave22:20
52468 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsway22:21
52469 Southbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St22:21
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)22:22
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:23