119 Kingsway To Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 119
Block 123 057
Find bus
StopTime
52804 Metrotown Station @ Bay 617:40
61921 Northbound McKay Ave @ Kingsborough St17:41
52393 Eastbound Kingsway @ Sussex Ave17:43
52394 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nelson Ave17:45
52395 Eastbound Kingsway @ Marlborough Ave17:46
52396 Eastbound Kingsway @ Royal Oak Ave17:46
52397 Eastbound Kingsway @ Grimmer St17:48
52398 Eastbound Kingsway @ Merritt Ave17:49
52400 Eastbound Kingsway @ Waltham Ave17:50
52401 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gilley Ave17:52
52402 Eastbound Kingsway @ Arcola St17:53
52403 Eastbound Kingsway @ Sperling Ave17:54
58117 Eastbound Kingsway @ Griffiths Dr17:55
52404 Eastbound Kingsway @ Salisbury Ave17:56
52405 Eastbound Kingsway @ Hall Ave17:57
52406 Westbound Edmonds St @ Kingsway17:58
52407 Westbound Edmonds St @ Salisbury Ave17:59
52453 Edmonds Station @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)18:02