116 Metrotown Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 116
Block 123 005
Find bus
StopTime
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 617:59
52606 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr17:59
59784 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southridge Dr18:01
59884 Westbound Southridge Dr @ 6600 Block18:02
59741 Westbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr18:03
59739 Southbound Byrne Rd @ Meadow Ave18:05
61967 Southbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing18:06
61968 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Meadow Ave18:08
61970 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block18:09
61972 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St18:10
61974 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block18:11
61976 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St18:12
61986 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd18:14
61422 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East18:14
61420 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block18:15
61573 Westbound North Fraser Way @ 4300 Block18:16
59721 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West18:17
61669 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Northbrook Court18:18
61670 Westbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court18:18
59783 Northbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave North18:20
59687 Northbound Greenall Ave @ Marine Way18:21
59814 Northbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St18:22
52201 Westbound Marine Dr @ Greenall Ave18:23
52678 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Maple Tree Lane18:24
58962 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Carson St18:25
52680 Northbound Joffre Ave @ Clinton St18:26
52681 Eastbound Rumble St @ Joffre Ave18:26
52682 Eastbound Rumble St @ Greenall Ave18:27
52683 Eastbound Rumble St @ Patterson Ave18:28
52684 Eastbound Rumble St @ McKay Ave18:29
52685 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St18:29
52686 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Watling St18:30
52687 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St18:31
52688 Northbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St18:31
52003 Westbound Imperial St @ McKay Ave18:33
59607 Northbound Willingdon Extension @ Imperial St18:33
51998 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Maywood St18:34
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:35
60195 Metrotown Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)18:36
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 12 (Drop off only)18:37