116 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 116
Block 106 008
Find bus
StopTime
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1223:05
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block23:05
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave23:06
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave23:07
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave23:07
52696 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Imperial St23:07
52697 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St23:08
52698 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St23:08
52699 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Irmin St23:09
52700 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St23:09
52701 Westbound Portland St @ Sussex Ave23:10
52702 Westbound Portland St @ McKay Ave23:10
52703 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Winnifred St23:11
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave23:12
52704 Southbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St23:13
52705 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave23:15
52707 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 3700 Block23:16
52706 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court23:16
52708 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserton Court23:17
59300 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West23:17
59299 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5000 Block23:18
61421 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block23:18
61423 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East23:19
61987 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd23:20
61977 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St23:21
61975 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block23:22
61973 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St23:23
61971 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block23:23
61969 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenwood Dr23:24
61966 Northbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing23:26
59740 Northbound Byrne Rd @ Marine Way23:26
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr23:27
59742 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr23:28
59885 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ 6600 Block23:30
59745 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 10 Ave23:30
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr23:32
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)23:33