116 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 116
Block 123 023
Find bus
StopTime
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1216:55
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block16:55
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave16:57
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave16:58
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave16:58
52696 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Imperial St16:59
52697 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St16:59
52698 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St17:00
52699 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Irmin St17:01
52700 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St17:01
52701 Westbound Portland St @ Sussex Ave17:02
52702 Westbound Portland St @ McKay Ave17:03
52703 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Winnifred St17:04
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave17:05
52704 Southbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St17:07
52705 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave17:10
52707 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 3700 Block17:11
52706 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court17:11
52708 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserton Court17:12
59300 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West17:13
59299 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5000 Block17:14
61421 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block17:15
61423 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East17:16
61987 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd17:16
61977 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St17:18
61975 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block17:20
61973 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St17:21
61971 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block17:21
61969 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenwood Dr17:22
61966 Northbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing17:25
59740 Northbound Byrne Rd @ Marine Way17:26
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr17:28
59742 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr17:29
59885 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ 6600 Block17:31
59745 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 10 Ave17:32
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr17:34
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)17:36