116 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 116
Block 123 059
Find bus
StopTime
60212 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1217:24
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block17:24
52693 Westbound Imperial St @ Waverley Ave17:26
52694 Westbound Imperial St @ Frederick Ave17:26
52695 Westbound Imperial St @ Dow Ave17:27
52696 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Imperial St17:27
52697 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Hurst St17:28
52698 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Victory St17:28
52699 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Irmin St17:29
52700 Southbound Sussex Ave @ Rumble St17:29
52701 Westbound Portland St @ Sussex Ave17:30
52702 Westbound Portland St @ McKay Ave17:31
52703 Southbound Patterson Ave @ Winnifred St17:32
52200 Westbound Marine Dr @ Patterson Ave17:33
52704 Southbound Roseberry Ave @ Keith St17:34
52705 Southbound Boundary Rd @ E Kent Ave17:37
52707 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 3700 Block17:38
52706 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserwood Court17:38
52708 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Fraserton Court17:39
59300 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway West17:40
59299 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5000 Block17:40
61421 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 5100 Block17:41
61423 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenlyon Parkway East17:42
61987 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Byrne Rd17:43
61977 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Tillicum St17:44
61975 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8000 Block17:46
61973 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Wiggins St17:47
61971 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ 8200 Block17:47
61969 Eastbound North Fraser Way @ Glenwood Dr17:48
61966 Northbound Marine Way @ Market Crossing17:51
59740 Northbound Byrne Rd @ Marine Way17:51
59254 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Marine Dr17:53
59742 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ Byrnepark Dr17:54
59885 Eastbound Southridge Dr @ 6600 Block17:56
59745 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ 10 Ave17:57
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr17:58
52667 Edmonds Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)18:00