112 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 112
Block 106 028
Find bus
StopTime
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 1018:07
52176 Westbound Columbia St @ 10 St18:09
52177 Westbound Columbia St @ Royal Ave18:09
52617 Northbound 12 St @ Queens Ave18:10
52618 Northbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave18:11
52619 Northbound 12 St @ 4th Ave18:12
52620 Northbound 12 St @ 5th Ave18:12
52621 Northbound 12 St @ Nanaimo St18:13
52622 Northbound 12 St @ 7th Ave18:13
52623 Northbound 12 St @ 8th Ave18:14
52624 Northbound 12 St @ Dublin St18:15
52625 Northbound 12 St @ 10 Ave18:15
52626 Northbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave18:16
52628 Westbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway18:17
60513 Southbound 15 St @ 14 Ave18:18
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr18:24
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:26