112 Edmonds Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 112
Block 123 012
Find bus
StopTime
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 1023:32
52176 Westbound Columbia St @ 10 St23:33
52177 Westbound Columbia St @ Royal Ave23:33
52617 Northbound 12 St @ Queens Ave23:34
52618 Northbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave23:35
52619 Northbound 12 St @ 4th Ave23:35
52620 Northbound 12 St @ 5th Ave23:36
52621 Northbound 12 St @ Nanaimo St23:36
52622 Northbound 12 St @ 7th Ave23:37
52623 Northbound 12 St @ 8th Ave23:37
52624 Northbound 12 St @ Dublin St23:38
52625 Northbound 12 St @ 10 Ave23:38
52626 Northbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave23:38
52628 Westbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway23:39
60513 Southbound 15 St @ 14 Ave23:40
52632 Northbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr23:44
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)23:46