112 New West Station

MTuWThF (6/27-9/04) -7/01 -8/01
Route 112
Block 123 003
Find bus
StopTime
52605 Edmonds Station @ Bay 521:05
52606 Southbound Griffiths Dr @ Southpoint Dr21:06
52629 Eastbound 14 Ave @ 15 St21:11
52610 Eastbound 14 Ave @ Kingsway21:11
52612 Southbound Kingsway @ 12 Ave21:12
52613 Southbound 12 St @ London St21:13
52614 Southbound 12 St @ 8th Ave21:14
52615 Southbound 12 St @ 7th Ave21:14
52169 Southbound 12 St @ 6th Ave21:15
52170 Southbound 12 St @ 5th Ave21:15
52171 Southbound 12 St @ 4th Ave21:16
52172 Southbound 12 St @ 3rd Ave21:16
52173 Southbound 12 St @ Queens Ave21:16
61657 New Westminster Station @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:19